index


LIVED         [go to the News section for forthcoming Kreidler concerts]     [for booking Kreidler please contact: Daniel Jahn (international)   antistars  |  Marcel Gein (D) ]

1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017   Some Setlists   Technical Rider/Stageplan


2017
04.04 D-Berlin - HRD Bar record release party Kreidler DJ Sets Tolouse Low Trax & Andreas Reihse 04.04-17.04 D-Berlin - Image Movement European Song - Seven Speakers Surround Sound Installation 17.05 D-Leipzig - Conne Island 18.05 D-Berlin - Kantine am Berghain 01.06 D-Köln - Kulturkirche 02.06 D-Schorndorf - Manufaktur 03.06 D-Offenbach - Hafen 2 06.06 D-Bielefeld - Kunsthalle Bielefeld Geschwätz 09.06 RS-Belgrad - Drugstore Beograd 10.06 MK-Skopje - Zdravo Mladi Festival 15.07 D-Jetzendorf - Puch Open Air 2017 05.08 PL-Garbicz Festival 25.09 D-Düsseldorf Festival 05.10 D-Hamburg - Hafenklang 20.12 CH-Luzerne Sedel 21.12 CH-Zürich Exil
2016
09.03 MX-San Luis Potosi CENTRO DE LAS ARTES 10.03 MX-San Luis Potosi CENTRO DE LAS ARTES 11.03 MX-Mexico City AUDITORIUM Goethe-Institut 12.03 MX-Mexico City Nrmal-Festival 16.03 USA-Austin, Tx Wunderbar Lunch, SXSW 16.03 USA-Austin, Tx THE TOWNSEND SXSW Showcase 13.04 D-Köln GÜRZENICH 50 Years Art Cologne [with Eric D. Clark] 03.11 D-Hamburg WESTWERK [with Die Wilde Jagd] 04.11 D-Bremen SCHWANKHALLE [with Die Wilde Jagd] 05.11 D-Düsseldorf WELTKUNSTZIMMER [with Die Wilde Jagd]
2015
17.01 TU-Istanbul PEYOTE [with Tolouse Low Trax] 24.02 Sibylle Berg & KREIDLER ft. Christian Ulmen D-Berlin MAXIM GORKI THEATER 25.02 Sibylle Berg & KREIDLER ft. Christian Ulmen D-Berlin MAXIM GORKI THEATER 26.02 Sibylle Berg & KREIDLER ft. Christian Ulmen D-HAMBURG KAMPNAGEL 27.02 Sibylle Berg & KREIDLER ft. August Zirner D-Munich VOLKSTHEATER 02.03 Sibylle Berg & KREIDLER ft. Jan Böhmermann D-Cologne GLORIA 01.05 BY-Minsk BRÜGGE [with Solyst, AwotT, Big Debbie, She-Wolf,...] 28.06 D-Würzburg Atelier Klangforschung
2014
14.03 D-München MUG IM EINSTEIN Frameworks Festival 29.03 RO-Bucharest CONTROL CLUB 09.05 D-Köln PHILHARMONIE Achtbrücken Festival 15.05 D-Nürnberg K4 16.05 D-Offenbach HAFEN 2 17.05 D-Fulda KULTURZENTRUM KREUZ 23.05 B-Hasselt KUNSTENCENTRUM BELGIE 24.05 D-Düsseldorf FFT - FORUM FREIES THEATER 26.05 D-Stuttgart SCHOCKEN 28.05 D-Leipzig TÄUBCHENTHAL 29.05 D-Bremen THEATER 30.05 D-Hamburg UEBEL & GEFÄHRLICH 31.05 D-Berlin BI NUU 25.06 F-Paris SILENCIO 22/4 HOMMES FEMMES After Show Party 18.07 CH-St Gallen HISTORISCHES UND VÖLKERKUNDEMUSEUM Kulturfestival 17.09 D-Berlin VOLKSBÜHNE The Airstrip Filmpremiere Heinz Emigholz & Konzert Kreidler 01.10 HR-Zagreb TEATAR & TD 02.10 HR-Zagreb BON TON 31.10 D-Dortmund MAO - MUSEUM AM OSTWALL Fav14 01.11 D-Köln GEBÄUDE 9 02.11 D-Karlsruhe JUBEZ 11.12 D-Wiesbaden SCHLACHTHOF 12.12 D-Munich ROTE SONNE 13.12 D-Chemnitz WELTECHO
2013
04.02 D-Düsseldorf SALON DES AMATEURS Resonanzräume 15.06 D-Düsseldorf FFT Jacob Wren - Every Song I've Ever Written 29.06 D-Düsseldorf STAHLWERK Open Source Festival OSF13 14.07 D-Hamburg GOLDEN PUDEL CLUB Pudel Garden Live VII 20.09 D-Berlin BERGHAIN KANTINE 12.10 GEO-Tbilisi MTKVARSE 19.10 D-Düsseldorf ZAKK Electronic Nights 20.10 D-Bochum Urban Urtyp 24.10 UK-London GOETHE INSTITUTE In Appreciation of Conny Plank
2012
13.09 D-Berlin VOLKSBÜHNE 03.11 D-Köln MUSEUM LUDWIG 23.11 RU-St. Petersburg KURYOKHIN
2011
28.01 - 06.02 D-Berlin CTM11 CLUB TRANSMEDIALE No.4 Seven Speakers 7.1. surround instalation 12.05 D-Frankfurt am Main SINKASTEN ARTS CLUB 13.05 D-Aachen MUSIKBUNKER 14.05 D-Leipzig CONNE ISLAND La Familia y Amigos Festival 20.05 D-Munich ROTE SONNE 21.05 D-Nuremberg K4 22.05 D-Berlin FESTSAAL KREUZBERG 23.05 D-Hamburg HAFENKLANG 24.06 D-Köln STADTGARTEN c/o Pop 26.06 D-Hannover SCHAUSPIEL Theaterformen 02.07 D-Duisburg PUMPWERK Traumzeit 20.08 D-Hannover BootBooHook 10.09 D-Frankfurt am Main DAS BETT 21.10 LUX-Luxemburg Ville EXIT07 25.12 D-Berlin VOLKSBÜHNE Bühne als Dancefloor [DJ-set]
2010
22.01 D-Düsseldorf NRW FORUM Viktor&Rolf - dolls 08.05 D-Düsseldorf NRW FORUM iKreidler on the iPhone 16.06 D-Berlin FESTSAAL KREUZBERG Free Concert 15.07 - 14.08 D-Berlin SEVEN SPEAKERS 7.1 surround instalation 30.10 D-Düsseldorf STADTHALLE K Messe 05.11 MX-Mexico City PALACIO DE BELLAS ARTES 06.11 MX-Guanajuato CERVATINO FESTIVAL 13.11 D-Düsseldorf SALON DES AMATEURS ... (f, t)
2009
22.01 D-Hamburg ÜBEL & GEFAEHRLICH 24.01 D-Berlin FESTSAAL KREUZBERG 12.02 D-Leipzig CENTRALTHEATER SKALA 02.04 D-Düsseldorf SALON DES AMATEURS 03.04 D-Düsseldorf SALON DES AMATEURS 16.08 D-Köln OPERNTERRASSEN c/o Pop 17.09 D-Berlin PRATER 18.09 D-Berlin BASSO record release party 26.09 D-Hamburg ÜBEL & GEFAEHRLICH Reeperbahnfestival 16.10 F-Paris GLATZART 17.10 F-Tours PETITE FAUCHEAUX 18.10 F-Limoges WOODSTOCK BOOGIE BAR Pop sur la Ville 04.11 D-Osnabrück GLANZ & GLORIA 05.11 D-Bochum BAHNHOF LANGENDREER 06.11 D-Schorndorf MANUFAKTUR 07.11 CH-Zürich EXIL 05.12 D-Hannover GLOCKSEE 09.12 D-Köln GEBÄUDE 9 10.12 D-Nürnberg K4 11.12 D-Leipzig UT CONNEWITZ 12.12 D-Dresden SCHEUNE 13.12 D-Hamburg HAFENKLANG 15.12 D-Frankfurt am Main MOUSONTURM 16.12 D-München ROTE SONNE ... (f, t)
2008
23.08 D-Düsseldorf OPEN SOURCE Festival ... (f, t)
2007
06.10 CZ-Praha STIMUL Festival ... (f, t)
2006
06.06.06 GB-London BISTROTHEQUE Sophie von Hellermann's Judgement Day 30.10.06 D-Köln ALTER WARTESAAL Wolfgang-Hahn-Preis für Mike Kelley
2005
29.01 CH-Zürich DACHKANTINE 24.06 D-Duisburg KRAFTZENTRALE 27.08 CH-Küssnacht am Rigi VISION OPEN AIR [with Khan, Lucchiano, Villalobos, Sven Väth e.a.] 05.09 D-Frankfurt COOKYS ... (f)
2004
17.01 D-Berlin LITTLE RED RIDING HOOD Opening Friedrichstrasse 148 07.02 B-Lille AERONEUF 22.05 CH-Zürich DACHKANTINE 21.08 D-Köln PANORAMAHAUS MESSE c/o Pop 07.10 E-Madrid EXPERIMENTA CLUB 26.10 D-Köln FLORA Wolfgang-Hahn-Preis für Rosemarie Trockel 04.11 D-Düsseldorf SALON DES AMATEURS Eve Future Recall ... (f)
2003
24.04 D-Köln RHEINTERASSEN 25 Jahre Galerie Monika Sprüth 23.05 GE-Tbilisi ADJARA MUSIC HALL ... 27.05 D-Köln ALTER WARTESAAL Absolut Djordjadze 11.07 D-Berlin VOLKSBÜHNE 23.09 D-Düsseldorf ZAKK ... 29.09 RI-Jakarta GOETHE-HAUS ... 01.10 MAL-Kuala Lumpur AUDITORIUM ... 02.10 SGP-Singapore ZOUK CLUB ... 04.10 VN-Hanoi THEATRE FOR THE YOUTH ... 07.10 T-Bangkok THAILAND CULTURAL CENTER International Music and Dance Festival ... 09.10 RP-Manila THE PODIUM - C'EST LA VIE ... 10.10 SGP-Singapore ZOUK CLUB ... 11.10 SGP-Singapore ESPLANADE ... 17.10 E-Barcelona RAZZMATAZZ ...
2002
18.01 D-Berlin VOLKSBÜHNE Good-bye Viva 2 26.01 D-Hamburg GROSSE FREIHEIT Kreidler Chicks on Speed Sessions 27.01 D-Köln LIVEMUSIC HALL Kreidler Chicks on Speed Sessions 02.02 D-Düsseldorf KUNSTVEREIN Eve Future 12.02 F-Paris CENTRE POMPIDOU Andreas Gursky Opening 20.02 D-Düsseldorf K21 opening 02.03 D-Frankfurt am Main MOUSONTURM 09.05 B-Zichem DEN HEMEL 10.05 B-Namur GRAND MANEGE 19.05 E-San Sebastian 29.05 D-Hamburg ART-GENDA Eve Future 30.05 D-Berlin LOVELITE Eve Future 03.08 D-Dortmund WESTFALENPARK juicy beats 7 17.08 D-Köln GEBÄUDE 9 Popkomm 17.08 D-Köln STADTGARTEN Eve Future Videos 23.08 B-Hasselt PUKKELPOP 02.11 E-Valencia OBSERVATORI Tent Muvim ... (f)
2001
07 02 USA-New York KNITTING FACTORY 09.02 USA-New York City MUSEUM OF MODERN ART Andreas Gursky Opening 12.02 NL-Haarlem 18.03 NL-Eindhoven EFENAR 20.03 NL-Amsterdam PARADISO 21.03 NL-Groningen VERA 22.03 NL-Rotterdam WATERFRONT 23.03 B-Hasselt M.O.D. 24.03 F-Paris BATOFAR 26.03 B-Brussels ANCIENNE BELGIQUE 28.03 GB-Birmingham FLAPPER AND FIRKIN 29.03 GB-London 93 FEET EAST 31.03 IRL-Dublin WHEELANS 01.04 UK-Belfast AUNTIE ANNIE 02.04 GB-Brighton KOMEDA 04.04 F-Nantes OLYMPIQUE 05.04 F- Bordeaux ZOO BIZARRE 06.04 F-Poitier CONFORT MODERNE 07.04 F-Lyon PEZ NER 19.04 E-Madrid NASTI 20.04 E-Bilbao PALLADIUM 21.04 E-Barcelona NITSA 26.04 I-Brescia DONNE MOTORI 27.04 I-Milano COX 18 28.04 I-Napoli SANATURA 29.04 I-Roma LA PALMA 04.05 PT-Porto ANIKI BOBU 05.05 E-Vigo VADEMECUM 15.05 D-Mülheim an der Ruhr RINGLOKSCHUPPEN 16.05 D-Lüneburg VAMOS 17.05 D-Hamburg TANZPALAST 26.05 F-Paris BATOFAR 23.06 D-Wiesbaden SCHLACHTHOF FESTIVAL 23.07 NL-Gent SMAK 10 days off ... (f)
2000
00.05 D-Köln ELEKTRA Goethe Institut München Party 19.08 D-Köln ARTHEATER Popkomm 01.12 D-Bielefeld KAMP 02.12 D-Hamburg WESTWERK 03.12 D-Halle O.SEIFERT 04.12 D-Frankfurt COOKYS 05.12 D-Köln ARTHEATER 06.12 D-Hildesheim Lösecke 07.12 D-Berlin MARIA 08.12 D-Dresden SCHEUNE 09.12 D-Bayreuth GLASHAUS 10.12 AU-Wien B7 11.12 D-München MUFFATHALLE 12.12 D-Konstanz KULTURLADEN 13.12 D-Stuttgart TRAVELLERS 14.12 CH-Zürich DYNAMO 15.12 CH-Basel KASERNE 16.12 D-Mannheim LAGERHAUS 18.12 D-Duisburg HUNDERTMEISTER 27.12 E-Terrassa NOVA JAZZ CAVA ... (f)

... top.


1999
22.01 D-Düsseldorf HAUS DER JUGEND 03.02 F-Paris CAFE DE LA DANCE Passage Louis Philippe 04.02 F-Dijon PEZ NER 05.02 F-Lille AERONEUF 06.02 F-Poitiers CONFORT MODERNE 07.02 F-Bordeaux LE JIMMY 09.02 F-Nantes OLYMPIC 11.02 CH-Genf USINE 12.02 CH-Zürich DYNAMO 13.02 CH-Fribourg FRI-SON 21.02 D-Düsseldorf TOR 3 24.02 D-Berlin PODEWIL 09.04 GB-London ROYAL FESTIVAL HALL Queen Elizabeth Hall SBC 15.04 SC-Glasgow 13TH NOTE CLUB Clyde street 16.04 GB-Birmingham FINN AND FIRKIN 17.04 GB-Leicester INTERNATIONAL ARTS CENTRE 18.04 GB-Manchester STAR AND GARTER 19.04 GB-Bristol LOUISIANA 20.04 GB-Sussex ARTS CENTRE 21.04 GB-London THE GARAGE 11.06 D-Osnabrück HDJ Klangart Festival 17.06 E-Barcelona CCCB SONAR FESTIVAL 25.06 B-Antwerp MOBA Nachten van Dyck 10.09 SC-Glasgow CCA CENTRE OF CONTEMPORARY ARTS 11.09 GB-London ICA 18.09 CH-Genf ALHAMBRA, 24.09 B-Brussels BOTANIQUE 09.10 D-Köln Kunstwerk KHD Battery Park Cologne Version 3.0 31.10 D-Hamburg MARKTHALLE 01.11 D-Berlin COLUMBIA FRITZ 02.11 D-Frankfurt am Main KOZ IM STUDENTINNENHAUS 04.11 NL-Amsterdam MELKWEG 02.12 TU-Istanbul CLUB BABYLON ... (f)
1998
20.01 D-Düsseldorf CLUB 1848 IM MALKASTEN 11.02 D-München ULTRASCHALL 12.02 D-Frankfurt am Main LISSANIA 30.04 GB-London VIBE BAR Der kosmische club 02.05 GB-Brighton CRAWL FRINGE FESTIVAL 06.03 NL-Amsterdam PARADISO 31.05 B-Brussels ANCIENNE BELGIQUE 03.06 D-Berlin ALTE KANTINE Kulturbrauerei 04.06 D-Hamburg HAFENKLANG 05.06 D-Köln GEBÄUDE 9 06.06 CH-Thun MOKKA 07.06 D-München ATOMIC CAFE 08.06 AU-Wien B72 09.06 D-Frankfurt am Main KOZ IM STUDENTINNENHAUS 10.06 NL-Amsterdam WINSTON 28.06 DK-Roskilde ROSKILDE FESTIVAL 16.07 D-Frankfurt am Main MESSE HALLE 6 Wonderworld Musikstation Viva TV 14.08 D-Köln FILMHAUS Popkomm 21.08 NL-Amsterdam MELKWEG 12.09 D-Dresden-Hellerau FESTSPIELHAUS 18.09 B-Brussels BOTANIQUE 16.10 DK-Copenhagen CLUB VEGA ... (f)
1997
16.02 F-Paris LES INSTANTS CHAVIR Paris-Montreuil 18.02 CH-Genf MUSIC MIXER 19.02 F-Dijon PEZ NER 20.02 F-Marseille LE POSTE GALENE 21.02 F-Bordeaux LE JIMMY 23.02 F-Angers ROCKMANIA 24.02 F-Tours BRINC ZINC 25.02 F-Chalons en Champagne LE CONTREPOINT 13.02 D-Berlin VOLKSBÜHNE ROTER SALON 07.03 D-Leipzig CONNE ISLAND 14.03 D-Bochum SCHAUSPIELHAUS 15.03 D-Enger FORUM 17.03 D-Hamburg KNUST 18.03 D-Berlin KNAACK 19.03 D-Würzburg AKW 20.03 D-Heidelberg SCHWIMMBAD 21.03 D-Ulm SAUSCHDALL 22.03 D-Marburg KFZ 24.03 D-Halle DER TURM 25.03 D-Dresden STAR CLUB 26.03 D-Bremen TOWER 27.03 D-Krefeld KULTURFABRIK 29.03 B-Hasselt BELGIE 12.06 GB-London THE SPIZ Commercial street. Spitalfields 13.06 GB-London HOPE AND ANCHOR Islington Sausage Machine 28.06 B-Herk de Stad OPEN AIR ROCK DE HERK 04.07 D-Frankfurt am Main ASTA SOMMERFEST CAMPUS J-W-GOETHE-UNIVERSITÄT 05.07 D-Bonn RHEINKULTUR OPEN AIR 19.07 B-Antwerp OPEN AIR COSMIC ARENA 15.08 D-Köln GLORIA Popkomm 22.08 D-Düsseldorf WP8 (Bar & Dj) 23.08 D-Düsseldorf 3 TAGE RENNEN FESTIVAL 25.10 B-Brussels ANCIENNE BELGIQUE 08.11 D-Schwäbisch Hall CLUB ALPHA 60 09.11 D-Heilbronn MOBILAT CLUB 03.12 NL-Amsterdam VPRO RADIO 5 (Staalplaat) ... (f)
1996
19.01 D-Düsseldorf KUNSTSCHLEUSSE 02.02 D-Köln 4B STADTGARTEN 15.02 CH-Luzern BOA 16.02 CH-Basel KULTURWERKSTATT KASERNE 18.02 CH Zürich EISENBAHNWAGON 17.02 D-Freiburg KTS VAUBAN-KASERNE 00.02 D-Aachen KINO 14.03 D-Düsseldorf UNIQUE 13.04 D-Kassel LOLITA BAR 20.04 D-Berlin EIMER 10.05 D-Düsseldorf RHEINGOLDSAAL 17.05 D-Köln SCHMUCKKÄSTCHEN (STADTGARTEN) 15.08 D-Köln TINGELTANGEL Popkomm 23.08 D-Düsseldorf GALERIE BOCHYNEK Weekend DJ-Sets, Bar 18.09 D-Düsseldorf THEATERHAUS Prinz-Georg-Strasse 06.10 D-Hamburg LOUNGE 13.10 D-Hamburg MOJO CLUB (Scorpio Konzertproduktion #1) 21.10 D-Berlin FRANZ CLUB 22.10 D-Müchen BACKSTAGE 16.11 D-Duisburg MONO 23.11 D-Freibug JAZZHAUS 20.12 D-Köln SCHMUCKKÄSTCHEN (STADTGARTEN) ... (f)
1995
27.01 D-Hamburg KUNSTVEREIN [dagegen dabei - produktion und strategie in kunstprojekten seit 1969] 04.02 D-Düsseldorf ARCARI 22.02 D-Duisburg META LUNA 5 [with Superbilk] 14.03 Düsseldorf UNIQUE 15.03 D-Köln MTC - MUSIKTANZ CLUB [spokenword by: Harald Sack Ziegler, Mithu M Sanyal, Stan lafleuer, Zappo] 25.03 D-Krefeld ILLUMINATION ART 21.04 D-Berlin FRISEUR Kronenstrasse 3 [with Mo, Peter Thissen] 22.04 D-Berlin MUTZEK Invalidenstrasse 31 [with Dj minimaxi] 00.05 D-Mönchengladbach ROCKBABYLON 00.05 D-Viersen ROCKBABYLON 10.05 D-Duisburg HOLLYWOODKINO AWERDUNKCENTER 03.06 D-Essen KINO EUROPA EINS [with Blumfeld] 07.07 D-Krefeld SHEDHALLE [Motortanz, Dj LLH, Hartke] 09.07 D-Mülheim an der Ruhr RINGLOKSCHUPPEN [Hollywood Kino & Sick Ear präsentieren: Ta-Tü-Ta-Ta 11 Bands 11 Forderungen] 01.09 D-Duisburg OPENAIR Dellplatz [with Kalte Bauern] 03.09 D-Düsseldorf TERZ OPENAIR Martin-/Bachstrasse [with Michel, Reinhard Schückens, IDS e.a.] 05.10 D-München KUNSTVEREIN [young urban umbau with Corazon] 06.09 D-Düsseldorf KLAUS RENZEL 14.11 D-Düsseldorf Q-STALL 24.11 D-Düsseldorf ARCARI [stuadess with Alan Metzger] 01.12 D-Frankfurt am Main BCN CAFE [with Elektropensturm 2 - d .james dean brown] 03.12 D-Düsseldorf ILLUMINATION ART GALERIE [with Hojo DJ Collective, Dj Moog] 06.12 D-HAMBURG Rote Flora [with Alan Metzger, Tbc] 08.12 D-Berlin VOLKSBÜHNE ROTER SALON [Nachtrock] ... (f)
1994
00.00 D-Wipperfürth AULA 00.00 D-Krefeld FACHHOCHSCHULE 00.00 D-Oedt HALLE JULA 26.05 D-Düsseldorf (EX-)GETOBAR 08.06 D-Düsseldorf KIR-ROYAL 16.07 D-Düsseldorf WM-BAR MUCHA Kölner Strasse 170 06.09 D-Düsseldorf RENZELS Q-STALL 18.11 D-Düsseldorf NEUMANNSTRASSE DNARSCH 03.12 D-Düsseldorf BASEMENT KOLPINGHAUS ... (f)
29.03.1994 D-Düsseldorf MELODY BAR Kreidler feat. DJ Sport This is Number One... (f)

... top.


Some Set

04.02.2013
Düsseldorf SALON DES AMATEURS 1 Sun 2 Zero 3 High Wichita 4 Evil Love 5 Jaguar 6 New Earth 7 Kremlin Rules     ENCORE 1 Brass Cannon 2 Mosaik 3 Impressions d'Afrique 4 Mexico

09.12.2009
Köln GEBÄUDE 9 1 Luminous Procuress 2 ZERO 3 Brass Cannon 4 High Wichita 5 Maas 6 Doom Boys 7 Tea Time 8 Impressions d'Afrique     ZUGABE: 1 Mosaik 2 Kremlin Rules 3 Marauder

22.01. / 24.01. / 12.02.2009
Hamburg ÜBEL & GEFAEHRLICH / Berlin FESTSAAL KREUZBERG / Leipzig CENTRALTHEATER SKALA 1 Luminous Procuress 2 Zero 3 Brass Cannon 4 High Wichita 5 European Grey 6 Doom Boys 7 Impressions d'Afrique     ZUGABE: 1 Kremlin Rules 2 Marauder

23.08.2008
Düsseldorf OPEN SOURCE Setlist 60 min 1 European Grey 2 Brass Cannon 3 Forbidden Planet 4 Tones 5 Venusia 6 Balearic 7 Les lettres du blanc... [...sur les bandes du vieux b/pillard]     encore: 8 Kremlin Rules

06.10.2007
CZ-Praha STIMUL Setlist 60 min plus 1 Burj/ Fandorin 2 Good Morning City 3 Backtouch 4 Conas 5 Do it 6 110 (a) 7 110 (b) 8 Swansong 9 Swans 10 Reflections     encores: 11 BopoHeNN 12 Marble 13 NoNo (can't move)

30.10.2006
D-Köln Mike Kelley's Wolfgang-Hahn-Preis, ALTER WARTESAAL 60 min plus 01 Vive la Vie 02 Luxemburg 03 Whom the Bell tolls 04 Taxi 05 Marble 06 Backtouch 07 Swans 08 Fontaine 09 NoNo 10 Dirty Liquid     Zugabes 1: 11 Good Morning City 12 Conas 13 Reflections     Zugabe 2: 14 110 (a)

07.02.2004
B-Lille AERONEUF Musikfolge 61 min 1 Taxi 2 Backtouch 3 Alice Inn 4 Swans 5 Swansong 6 Conas 7 Fontaine 8 No No (Can't move) 9 Dirty Liquid

21.08.2004
Köln PANORAMAHAUS MESSE c/o Pop Setliste 50 min 1 La Casa 2 A Canterbury Tale 3 Opera 4 Diary of Germain Nouveau 5 Whom the Bell Tolls 6 Cervantes 7 Clockwerk 8 Fandorin 9 BopoHeNN

23.03.2001
B-Hasselt Musikfolge: 1 Beauties 2 Good Morning City 3 The Main 4 September 5 Ashes 6 Do It 7 Estatico 8 Bewitched 9 Sans Soleil 10 The boy who wonders 11 Lanzelot

27.12.2000
E-Terrassa NOVA JAZZ CAVA Musikfolge: 1 shaun 2 reflections 3 au-pair 4 coldness 5 good morning city 6 do it 7 circles 8 ashes 9 the boy who wonders 10 lanzelot 11 sans soleil 12 circumstanced 13 beauties 14 bewitched 15 the main 16 estatico 17 mnemorex

03.12.1997
NL-Amsterdam VPRO RADIO 5 musikfolge: 1 reflections 2 kookai 3 shaun 4 polaroid 5 she woke up and the world had changed 6 after the preview 7 good morning city 8 now the necessity 9 automatic tunnel 10 a painting

27.01.1995
Hamburg KUNSTVEREIN Musikfolge: 1 die sexy antwort auf beige 2 anti-car 3 soft niveau 4 boccia 5 sportfläche 6 bikini 7 im betrieb 8 now the necessity

... top.


Technical Rider

please contact: Sebastian Tim.

... top.